放送日 |
話数 |
サブタイトル |
登場怪獣 |
スタッフ |
1998/
09/05 |
1 |
光をつかめ! |
宇宙戦闘獣C.O.V(コッヴ) |
監督 村石宏實
特技監督 佐川和夫
脚本 小中千昭 |
1998/
09/12 |
2 |
勇者立つ |
宇宙戦闘獣C.O.V(コッヴ)
マグマ怪地底獣ギール |
1998/
09/19 |
3 |
その名はガイア |
金属生命体アパテー |
監督 高野敏幸
特技監督 神澤信一
脚本 小中千昭 |
1998/
09/26 |
4 |
天空の我夢 |
超空間波動怪獣メザード |
監督 高野敏幸
特技監督 神澤信一
脚本 長谷川圭一 |
1998/
10/03 |
5 |
もう1人の巨人 |
大海魔ボクラグ |
監督 原田昌樹
特技監督 北浦嗣巳
脚本 小中千昭 |
1998/
10/10 |
6 |
あざ笑う眼 |
奇獣ガンQ(コードNo.01) |
監督 原田昌樹
特技監督 北浦嗣巳
脚本 川上英幸 |
1998/
10/17 |
7 |
地球の洗濯 |
自然コントロールマシーン
テンカイ(天界) |
監督 児玉高志
特技監督 佐川和夫
脚本 吉田伸 |
1998/
10/24 |
8 |
46億年の亡霊 |
超空間共生怪獣アネモス
超空間共生怪獣クラブガン |
監督 児玉高志
特技監督 佐川和夫
脚本 武上純希 |
1998/
10/31 |
9 |
シーガル飛びたつ |
光熱魔石レザイト |
監督・特技監督 村石宏實
脚本 太田愛 |
1998/
11/07 |
10 |
ロック・ファイト |
宇宙戦闘獣コッヴII
(ホワイトバージョン)(複数) |
監督・特技監督 村石宏實
脚本 小中千昭 |
1998/
11/14 |
11 |
龍の都 |
地帝大怪獣
ミズノエノリュウ
(壬龍) |
監督 原田昌樹
特技監督 満留浩昌
脚本 古怒田健志 |
1998/
11/21 |
12 |
野獣包囲網 |
獣人ウルフガス |
監督 原田昌樹
特技監督 満留浩昌
脚本 川上英幸 |
1998/
11/28 |
13 |
マリオネットの夜 |
超空間波動怪獣
サイコメザード |
監督 根本実樹
特技監督 佐川和夫
脚本 長谷川圭一 |
1998/
12/05 |
14 |
反宇宙からの挑戦 |
反物質怪獣アンチマター |
監督 根本実樹
特技監督 佐川和夫
脚本 武上純希 |
1998/
12/12 |
15 |
雨がやんだら |
奇怪生命マザーディーンツ
奇怪生命ディーンツ |
監督・特技監督 北浦嗣巳
脚本 右田昌万 |
1998/
12/19 |
16 |
アグル誕生 |
金属生命体アルギュロス |
監督・特技監督 北浦嗣巳
脚本 吉田伸 |
1998/
12/26 |
17 |
天の影 地の光 |
甲殻怪地底獣ゾンネル
超巨大天体生物
ディグローブ |
監督・特技監督 村石宏實
脚本 古怒田健志 |
1999/
01/09 |
18 |
アグル対ガイア |
監督・特技監督 村石宏實
脚本 小中千昭 |
1999/
01/16 |
19 |
迷宮のリリア |
超空間波動怪獣
サイコメザードII |
監督・特技監督 原田昌樹
脚本 長谷川圭一 |
1999/
01/23 |
20 |
滅亡の化石 |
絶対生物ゲシェンク |
監督・特技監督 原田昌樹
脚本 川上英幸 |
1999/
01/30 |
21 |
妖光の海 |
無酸素怪獣カンデア |
監督 根本実樹
特技監督 佐川和夫
脚本 大西信介 |
1999/
02/06 |
22 |
石の翼 |
宇宙雷獣パズズ |
監督 根本実樹
特技監督 佐川和夫
脚本 太田愛 |
1999/
02/13 |
23 |
我夢追放! |
剛腕怪地底獣ゴメノス |
監督・特技監督 北浦嗣巳
脚本 吉田伸 |
1999/
02/20 |
24 |
アグルの決意 |
甲殻怪地底獣ゾンネルII
マグマ怪地底獣ギールII |
監督・特技監督 北浦嗣巳
脚本 長谷川圭一 |
1999/
02/27 |
25 |
明日なき対決 |
|
監督・特技監督 村石宏實
脚本 右田昌万 |
1999/
03/06 |
26 |
決着の日 |
巨獣ゾーリム |
監督・特技監督 村石宏實
脚本 小中千昭 |
1999/
03/13 |
27 |
新たなる戦い
〜ヴァージョンアップ・ファイト!〜 |
偽ウルトラマンガイア
金属生命体ミーモス |
監督 児玉高志
特技監督 佐川和夫
脚本 古怒田健志 |
1999/
03/20 |
28 |
熱波襲来 |
自然コントロールマシーン
エンザン(炎山) |
監督 児玉高志
特技監督 佐川和夫
脚本 川上英幸 |
1999/
03/27 |
29 |
遠い町・ウクバール |
守護獣ルクー(ルクーリオン) |
監督・特技監督 原田昌樹
脚本 太田愛 |
1999/
04/03 |
30 |
悪魔のマユ |
宇宙怪獣ゴキグモン |
監督・特技監督 原田昌樹
脚本 増田貴彦 |
1999/
04/10 |
31 |
呪いの眼 |
奇獣ガンQ(コードNo.02) |
監督・特技監督 北浦嗣巳
脚本 川上英幸 |
1999/
04/17 |
32 |
いつか見た未来 |
時空怪獣エアロヴァイパー |
監督・特技監督 北浦嗣巳
脚本 武上純希 |
1999/
04/24 |
33 |
伝説との闘い |
伝説怪獣シャザック(親子) |
監督・特技監督 村石宏實
脚本 長谷川圭一 |
1999/
05/01 |
34 |
魂の激突! |
サイボーグ獣人
ウルフファイヤー |
監督・特技監督 村石宏實
脚本 川上英幸 |
1999/
05/08 |
35 |
怪獣の身代金 |
古代怪獣アルゴナ |
監督 市野龍一
特技監督 佐川和夫
脚本 太田愛 |
1999/
05/15 |
36 |
再会の空 |
宇宙忍獣X(クロス)
ザバーガ |
監督 市野龍一
特技監督 佐川和夫
脚本 吉田伸 |
1999/
05/22 |
37 |
悪夢の第四楽章 |
超空間波動怪獣
クインメザード |
監督・特技監督 原田昌樹
脚本 長谷川圭一 |
1999/
05/29 |
38 |
大地裂く牙 |
地殻怪地底獣ティグリス
(アルブームティグリス) |
監督・特技監督 原田昌樹
脚本 古怒田健志 |
1999/
06/05 |
39 |
悲しみの沼 |
泥怪人ツチケラ |
監督・特技監督 北浦嗣巳
脚本 川上英幸 |
1999/
06/12 |
40 |
ガイアに会いたい! |
大宙魔パスギーク |
監督・特技監督 北浦嗣巳
脚本 小中千昭 |
1999/
06/19 |
41 |
アグル復活 |
宇宙捕獲メカ獣
Σ(シグマ)ズイグル |
監督 石川整、村石宏實
特技監督 村石宏實
脚本 吉田伸 |
1999/
06/26 |
42 |
我夢VS我夢 |
精神寄生獣ビゾーム
巨大異形獣サタンビゾー |
監督・特技監督 村石宏實
脚本 小中千昭 |
1999/
07/03 |
43 |
銀色の眼のイザク |
アルテスタイガー怪獣イザク
(イザクプラチアード) |
監督 根本実樹
特技監督 佐川和夫
脚本 太田愛 |
1999/
07/10 |
44 |
宇宙怪獣大進撃 |
宇宙戦闘獣スーパーコッヴ
宇宙雷獣スーパーパズズ |
監督 根本実樹
特技監督 佐川和夫
脚本 武上純希 |
1999/
07/17 |
45 |
命すむ星 |
破滅魔人ブリッツブロッツ
地殻怪地底獣ティグリスII
地帝大怪獣
ミズノエノリュウ
(壬龍) |
監督 原田昌樹
特技監督 満留浩昌
脚本 古怒田健志 |
1999/
07/24 |
46 |
襲撃の森 |
自然コントロールマシーン
シンリョク(深緑) |
監督 原田昌樹
特技監督 満留浩昌
脚本 長谷川圭一 |
1999/
07/31 |
47 |
XIG壊滅!? |
超巨大単極子生物
モキアン
死神 |
監督・特技監督 北浦嗣巳
脚本 右田昌万 |
1999/
08/07 |
48 |
死神の逆襲 |
破滅魔人ゼブブ(死神) |
監督・特技監督 北浦嗣巳
脚本 川上英幸 |
1999/
08/14 |
49 |
天使降臨 |
破滅魔虫カイザードビシ |
監督・特技監督 村石宏實
監督・特技監督 八木毅
脚本 吉田伸 |
1999/
08/21 |
50 |
地球の叫び |
根源破滅天使ゾグ(第1形態)
破滅魔虫カイザードビシ
地殻怪地底獣ティグリスIII
伝説怪獣シャザック(親子)
剛腕怪地底獣ゴメノスII
甲殻怪地底獣ゾンネルII
マグマ怪地底獣ギールIII
地帝大怪獣ミズノエノリュウ(壬龍) |
監督 村石宏實
特技監督 佐川和夫
脚本 小中千昭、長谷川圭一 |
1999/
08/28 |
51 |
地球はウルトラマンの星 |
根源破滅天使ゾグ(第1・第2形態)
破滅魔虫カイザードビシ
地帝大怪獣ミズノエノリュウ(壬龍)
地殻怪地底獣ティグリスIII
伝説怪獣シャザック(親子)
剛腕怪地底獣ゴメノスII
甲殻怪地底獣ゾンネルII
マグマ怪地底獣ギールIII |
監督 村石宏實
特技監督 佐川和夫
脚本 小中千昭 |